FOBRO Tupla

Onion and Garlic Transplanter

  • Suitable for FobroMobil (between axes)
  • For Garlic and Onion

Product details

Number of Coulters681012
Distance Between Rows cm22222220
Work Width cm110154198220
Length cm148148148148
Width cm185229273300
Height cm153153153153
Seed Tank Volume kg80100120140
Tire Size155/13155/13155/13155/13
Weight kg480640800800
Required Power50/70HP50/70HP65/70HP65/75HP

Ideal for

Garlic and Onion

See also

Request a PDF form