Onion and Garlic Transplanter

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Number of Coulters ADET PCS45681012
Distance Between Rows (cm)252222222220
Work Width (cm)7588110154198220
Length (cm)190190190190190190
Width (cm)152164185229273300
Height (cm)153153153153153153
Seed Tank Volume (kg)606580100120140
Tire Size500X12500X12500X12500X12500X12500X12
Weight (kg)320400480640800900
Required Power20-30HP30-40HP50-70HP50-70HP65-70HP75/80HP